Classifica Under 13

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 13

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1U. P. Calderara Pall. U1340222021597952645
2Pall. Piumazzo 2002 A U1340222021461949512
3ANTAL Pallavicini U1334221751438988450
4Pall. Piumazzo 2002 B U13302215714521139313
5Vis Academy Persiceto U1330221571368128286
6F. Francia Pall. U13262213913821199183
7Anzola Basket U13182291311231377-254
8Carlotta Zecchi BK Reno U13162281411051185-80
9Scuola Pall. Vignola U13122261611771342-165
10Pol. Castelfranco E. U13102251711281389-261
11Officina del Movimento U138224189571499-542
12Atletico Basket U130220227841671-887