Classifica Under 15

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 15

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1SBM Basketball U1514871597293304
2Antal Pallavicini U15141073678491187
3U.P. Calderara Pall. U151296357752354
4Pol. Castelfranco Emilia U1512106455653026
5Pall. Team Medolla U1588444844777
6Pall. Nazareno Carpi U158945449534-85
7Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1561037531537-6
8Universal Basket 2010 U15010010375862-487