Classifica Under 15

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 15

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1SBM Basketball U1526141311003575428
2Antal Pallavicini U15161486885709176
3Pall. Team Medolla U1516148683677363
4U.P. Calderara Pall. U1516148685383221
5Pol. Castelfranco Emilia U151614867517510
6Pall. Nazareno Carpi U15121468715788-73
7Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1510145977774928
8Universal Basket 2010 U150140145291172-643