Classifica Under 18

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 18

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Salus Pall. Bologna U18402220217661212554
2ANTAL Pallavicini U18342217515701251319
3Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U18322216614181248170
4Libertas San Felice Bologna U18302215715941255339
5Pol. Giovanni Masi U18282214814681250218
6Ginnastica Fortitudo U18282214815111322189
7Borghi Pol. Castelfranco E. U18282214813991244155
8Scuola Pall. Piumazzo 2002 U1818229131336130927
9CSI Sasso Marconi U18122261612621408-146
10Atletico Basket U1862231910331665-632
11PGS Bellaria U184222209541452-498
12Vanini Horizon Bk Reno U184222209471642-695