Classifica Under 18

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 18

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Salus Pall. Bologna U182011101856615241
2Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U18181192740606134
3Libertas San Felice Bologna U18161183805598207
4ANTAL Pallavicini U18161082730561169
5Ginnastica Fortitudo U18141073746627119
6Pol. Giovanni Masi U18121165729628101
7Borghi Pol. Castelfranco E. U1812116571565560
8Scuola Pall. Piumazzo 2002 U1810115675867682
9CSI Sasso Marconi U1861138654728-74
10PGS Bellaria U1841129479741-262
11Vanini Horizon Bk Reno U18211110490836-346
12Atletico Basket U18011011447857-410