Classifica Under 20

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 20

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1SBM Basketball U202412120891583308
2Vis Basket Persiceto U2014127578672165
3Pall. Fortitudo Crevalcore U2014127576873038
4Borghi Pol. Castelfranco E. U2014127577575322
5Anzola Basket U20101257706781-75
6New Basket Mirandola U20412210704872-168
7Meteor Renazzo U20412210687877-190