vs

Riepilogo

Risultato Finale: Anzola Basket vs S. Mamolo 68 – 57

Risultati Parziali 13-19; 30-29; 50-44

Tabellini:

Anzola Basket: Kalfus 19, Violi 12, Lambertini 11, Franchini 9, Venturi 6, Gandolfi 6, Boldini 3, Luppi 2, Busatto , Taoufik. All. Gambini

S. Mamolo Basket: Tazzara 13, Bamania 12, Quadri A. 7, Sterpi 7, Quadri S. 5, Servoni 4, Bartolini 3, Gianninoni 2, Paolucci 2. All. Nannetti

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione
8 Mar 2019 21:30 Promozione 2018-2019

Court

Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola Emilia
Via Lunga, 10C, 40011 Anzola dell\'Emilia BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra123T
Anzola Basket PROM (18/19)13305068
San Mamolo19294457

Anzola Basket PROM (18/19)

# Giocatore Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
3Gandolfi GiacomoPlay600000000000000000
4Lambertini RiccardoPlay1100000000000000000
7Violi NicolòAla - Pivot1200000000000000000
10Busatto AlessioGuardia000000000000000000
12Luppi GiacomoGuardia200000000000000000
13Franchini FedericoGuardia900000000000000000
14Boldini AndreaPivot300000000000000000
24Venturi DanieleGuardia600000000000000000
41Kalfus RiccardoAla - Pivot1900000000000000000
Taoufik OsamaGuardia000000000000000000
 Totale 6800000000000000000

San Mamolo

Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
 000000000000000000
PT
68
0
REB
0
0
AS
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
RA
0
0
RD
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT