vs

Riepilogo

Risultato Finale:
Venturi Anzola – Grifo Imola 90-85
Risultati Parziali:
23-26; 46-46; 65-72
Tabellini:
Anzola: Gandolfi, Bortolani 22, Zucchini 21, Taoufik NE, Parmeggiani F. 7, Venturi L. NE, Gamberini 2, Venturi N. 8, Venturi D. 12, Mazza 18. All. Trevisan
Imola: Turrini, D’Emilio, Bartoli 9, Baruzzi 4, Russu 7, Guglielmo 17, Lanzoni 5, Orlando 10, Sgorbati 19, Martini 5, Castelli 9. All. Palumbi

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione
3 Feb 2018 21:00 C Silver 2017-2018

Court

Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola Emilia
Via Lunga, 10C, 40011 Anzola dell\'Emilia BO, Italia

Risultati

SquadraT
Gruppo Venturi Anzola Basket90
Grifo BK Imola 199685

Gruppo Venturi Anzola Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
3Gandolfi GiacomoPlay000000000000000000
7Bortolani RobertoAla Grande2200000000000000000
10Zucchini UmbertoGuardia2100000000000000000
12Parmeggiani FedericoGuardia700000000000000000
18Gamberini MircoCentro200000000000000000
22Venturi NicolaPlay800000000000000000
24Venturi DanieleGuardia1200000000000000000
90Mazza MattiaAla1800000000000000000
 Totale 9000000000000000000

Grifo BK Imola 1996

Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
 000000000000000000
PT
90
0
REB
0
0
AS
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
RA
0
0
RD
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Anzola Basket KO FT