vs

Riepilogo

Risultato Finale: Anzola Basket vs Vis Spes Imola 76–64

Risultati Parziali: 13-20, 32-28, 58-43

Tabellini:
ANZOLA BASKET: De Ruvo M. 17, Parmeggiani S. 14, Bortolani R. (K) 13, Baccilieri G. 12, Donati A. 9, Parmeggiani F. 6, Venturi N. 3, Caroldi M. 2, Cerulli R., Cacciari R., Mandini L. ne,
All.re:Spaggiari, Vice All.re: Michelotti

VIRTUS IMOLA: Magagnoli F. 17, Zhytaryuk V. 14, Aglio J. 11, Dal Fiume S. 9, Dalpozzo L. (K) 7, Casadei D. 6, Turrini M., Percan A., Giuliani G., Zani R. ne, Nucci A. ne, Murati C. ne,
All.re:Tassinari, Vice All.re: Zotti

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione
19 Gen 2019 21:00 C Gold 2018-2019

Court

Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola Emilia
Via Lunga, 10C, 40011 Anzola dell\'Emilia BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra123T
Gruppo Venturi Anzola Basket13325876
Virtus Spes Vis Pall. Imola20284364

Gruppo Venturi Anzola Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
1Mandini LucaAla000000000000000000
3Parmeggiani FedericoAla600000000000000000
7Bortolani RobertoAla - Centro1300000000000000000
8Parmeggiani SimoneGuardia1400000000000000000
15Baccilieri GiorgioAla1200000000000000000
21Cerulli RiccardoAla - Centro000000000000000000
22Venturi NicolaPlay300000000000000000
35De Ruvo MattiaPlay - Guardia1700000000000000000
67Caroldi MattiaPlay200000000000000000
25Cacciari RiccardoAla000000000000000000
99Donati AgostinoAla - Pivot900000000000000000
 Totale 7600000000000000000

Virtus Spes Vis Pall. Imola

Posizione PT REB AS STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% RA RD TO PF
 000000000000000000
PT
76
0
REB
0
0
AS
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
RA
0
0
RD
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Anzola Basket KO FT