Classifica Promozione

Classifica Promozione

PosSquadraPTGIWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1SMB TESORI DELLE 7 CHIESE84401.00000-01-01-0V1388276112
2Hornets Basket Bologna63301.0000.50-01-01-0V119517520
3Montevenere 2003 A. Giorgi64310.00010-00-10-1P12822757
4Anzola Basket PROM65320.6001.52-21-03-2P13213165
5Navile Basket43210.0001.50-00-00022218339
6Omega Basket43210.0001.50-00-00026023228
7Centro MB Arcoveggio43200.00010-00-0001941868
8Vanini Horizon BK Reno22110.00020-00-00015713720
9P.G.S. Corticella24130.00030-00-000267295-28
10Stars Basket24130.00030-00-000274308-34
11P.G.S. Bellaria23120.0002.50-00-10-1P1188224-36
12CSI Sasso Marconi04040.00040-10-00-1P1251318-67
13Pol. Pontevecchio04040.00040-00-000198274-76