Classifica Under 13

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 13

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1BSL San Lazzaro U1328141401352587765
2Pall. Vignola U1322141131027698329
3Pall. San Giorgio di P. U13161486882898-16
4Scuola Basket Ferrara U13141477861905-44
5Anzola Basket U131414779131052-139
6Pall. Nazareno Carpi U13121468754978-224
7PSA Modena U13414212632995-363
8Benedetto U132141137201028-308