Classifica Under 13 (2019-2020)

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 13 (2019-2020)

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Atletico Basket U1316101284685518167
2Ginnastica Fortitudo “Blu” U132213112891596295
3Invictus Bologna U132213112794515279
4F. Francia Pall. U132013103833569264
5Anzola Basket U132013103803571232
6Pol. Giovanni Masi U1312136765061436
7Salus Pall. Bologna U1312136775472430
8Vis Trebbo Sez. Basket Junior U1381349649663-14
9Ginnastica Fortitudo “Bianco” U1381349637686-49
10Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U1381248540717-177
11Pallacanestro Pianoro U13412210477748-271
12Scuola Basket Ferrara U140000000
13Pol. Monte S. Pietro U130120122501042-792