Classifica Under 16

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 16

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Atletico Basket U1632161601197874323
2F. Francia Pall. U1620161061113109617
3U.P. Calderara Pall. U1620161069929902
4Anzola Basket U1618169799695640
5Libertas San Felice Bologna U1614167910971112-15
6Pol. Giovanni Masi U1612166109691034-65
7Pallacanestro Pianoro U161016511912965-53
8CSI Sasso Marconi U162161158761120-244