Classifica Under 20

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 20

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1F. Francia Pall. U20442222017811195586
2Pol. Castelfranco E. U20362218416221362260
3Boiardo U20302215714341333161
4Rebasket U20262213914191434-15
5Vis Basket Persiceto U20242212101404134262
6Pol. Monte S. Pietro U202422121013631368-5
7Pico Mirandola 1971 U20202210121403136934
8P.G.S. Smile U20182291313161321-5
9Pall. Reggiolo U20182291312451404-159
10Anzola Basket U20142271513291379-50
11Pall. Novellara U2062231911241526-402
12Virtus Casalgrande U2042222011101557-447