Classifica Under 20

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 20

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1F. Francia Pall. U202211110862564298
2Boiardo U2016108269861088
3Pol. Castelfranco E. U2014107368560382
4Pol. Monte S. Pietro U2014117469368310
5Pico Mirandola 1971 U2012106467762057
6Rebasket U20121165703709-6
7Vis Basket Persiceto U2010105561959821
8Pall. Reggiolo U20101156653690-37
9Anzola Basket U208114770768423
10P.G.S. Smile U2081147602652-50
11Pall. Novellara U20211110514757-243
12Virtus Casalgrande U20011011551794-243