Classifica Under 20

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Under 20

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1F. Francia Pall. U20381919015261015511
2Pol. Castelfranco E. U20321916313611132229
3Boiardo U20261813512351079156
4Vis Basket Persiceto U2022181171164107292
5Pol. Monte S. Pietro U20201910911611195-34
6Rebasket U2018189911151176-61
7Pico Mirandola 1971 U2014187111150113416
8P.G.S. Smile U20141871110431059-16
9Anzola Basket U20142071312181243-25
10Pall. Reggiolo U20141971210471216-169
11Pall. Novellara U206193169331309-376
12Virtus Casalgrande U204182169311254-323