Classifica Promozione (18/19)

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Promozione (18/19)

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Omega Basket3202416816771501176
2Montevenere 2003 A. Giorgi382419514581327131
3Schiocchi Ballers342417716861436
4Anzola Basket PROM (18/19)32241681532146468
5Pallacanestro Team Medolla302415915101297213
6Libertas San Felice302415916221469153
7Hornets Basket Bologna30241591465138184
8San Mamolo2024101414771523-46
9Fortitudo Crevalcore2024101413491445-96
10Diablos Basket182491512921415-123
11Vanini Horizon BK Reno162481613971474-77
12CSI Sasso Marconi102451913821636-254
13Centro MB Arcoveggio22412311681651-483