Classifica Promozione

Legenda:

PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Classifica Promozione

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Montevenere 2003362218413381223115
2Schiocchi Ballers282114714531241212
3Anzola Basket28211471351128764
4Pallacanestro Team Medolla262113813101123187
5Libertas San Felice26221391457135899
6Hornets Basket Bologna24201281213115162
7San Mamolo182191212921331-39
8Fortitudo Crevalcore182191211821267-85
9Omega Basket162113814561325131
10Vanini Horizon162181312361273-37
11Diablos Basket162081210751176-101
12CSI Sasso Marconi82041611441360-216
13Centro MB Arcoveggio22112010171423-406