Classifica Under 13

Classifica Under 13

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 ASD U132412120929519310
2ASD PALL. SASSUOLO U132212111861561300
3U. P. Calderara Pall. U132012102914415499
4NAZARENO BASKET CARPI U13181394919759160
5Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U13161587827900-73
6A. Dil. BK. Pol. Castelfranco E. U1312136771270012
7ASD DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO U13121266644809-165
8A.S.D. Scuola Pall. Vignola U1310115662058733
9Anzola Basket U13612111579763-184
10Pol. Giovanni Masi U13615312699990-201
11F. Francia Pall. U13212111510840-330
12Vis Academy Persiceto U130909260631-371