U15 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket

Stagione  2017 / 2018 Girone C

Elenco Giocatori Under 15

Giocatore
Bongiovanni Luca
Bottone Francesco
Canlas Jerson
Dall’Olio Luca
Fanti Simone
Finelli Illias
Lambertini Cristian
Lisotti Simone
Maggi Alberto
Monti Alessandro
Naka Alessio
Parisini Riccardo
Pipitone Mirko
Pittigliani Matteo
Quattrini Michael
Raimondi Marco
Rizzato Alessandro
Saruggia Simone
Uku Leonardo
Zorgan Nezar

Capo Allenatore: Conti Augusto
Vice Allenatore: Magni Alberto

Classifica Under 15 Girone C 2017-2018

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1SBM Basketball U1526141311003575428
2Antal Pallavicini U15161486885709176
3Pall. Team Medolla U1516148683677363
4U.P. Calderara Pall. U1516148685383221
5Pol. Castelfranco Emilia U151614867517510
6Pall. Nazareno Carpi U15121468715788-73
7Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1510145977774928
8Universal Basket 2010 U150140145291172-643

Legenda: PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Ca

Under 15 2017-2018

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLuogo PartitaArticoloMatch Day
2017-10-21 17:30:4021 Ott 2017 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs Pall. Nazareno Carpi38 - 43Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2017-10-28 16:00:3428 Ott 2017 Pall. Team Medolla U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1559 - 57Pala San Prospero - ModenaRiepilogoII Andata
2017-11-04 16:00:544 Nov 2017 Antal Pallavicini U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1580 - 41Palestra Lercaro - BolognaRiepilogoIII Andata
2017-11-11 17:30:3611 Nov 2017 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs Pol. Castelfranco Emilia U1548 - 51Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIV Andata
2017-11-18 16:00:2518 Nov 2017 SBM Basketball U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1557 - 39Palestra Scuole Ferraris - ModenaRiepilogoV Andata
2017-11-25 17:30:1125 Nov 2017 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs Universal Basket 2010 U1586 - 29Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVI Andata
2017-12-03 09:30:593 Dic 2017 U.P. Calderara Pall. U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1566 - 57Palazzetto Pederzini Nuovo - Calderara di RenoRiepilogoVII Andata
2017-12-11 18:45:0511 Dic 2017 Pall. Nazareno Carpi vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1541 - 57Palestra della Solidarietà - V.le dell'Industria - CarpiRiepilogoI Ritorno
2017-12-16 15:30:2416 Dic 2017 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs Pall. Team Medolla U1554 - 65Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Ritorno
2018-01-13 17:30:5513 Gen 2018 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs Antal Pallavicini U1554 - 46Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Ritorno
2018-01-20 15:30:5920 Gen 2018 Pol. Castelfranco Emilia U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1544 - 39Palasport - Via Magenta 12 - Castelfranco Emilia (MO)RiepilogoIV Ritorno
2018-01-27 15:30:5627 Gen 2018 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs SBM Basketball U1565 - 67Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoV Ritorno
2018-02-03 17:00:043 Feb 2018 Universal Basket 2010 U15 vs Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U1545 - 81Palamadiba - ModenaRiepilogoVI Ritorno
2018-02-10 15:30:0110 Feb 2018 Dispensa Emilia Anzola Basket U15 vs U.P. Calderara Pall. U1561 - 56Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVII Ritorno
Print Friendly, PDF & Email