Under 13 (2009)

Stagione  2021 / 2022

Giocatore
Borghi Francesco
Catozzi Diego
Depangher Manzini Tomaso
Dizdari Arlind
Evangelista Alessio
Franceschi Samuele
Frondi Diego
Lambertini Daniele
Legrottaglie Matteo
Mercuri Stefano
Musoleri Cristian
Puccini Giacomo
Scaramucci Mattia
Sini Alessandro
Sparaco Federico

Classifica Under 13

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 ASD U132412120929519310
2ASD PALL. SASSUOLO U132212111861561300
3U. P. Calderara Pall. U132012102914415499
4NAZARENO BASKET CARPI U13181394919759160
5Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U13161587827900-73
6A. Dil. BK. Pol. Castelfranco E. U1312136771270012
7ASD DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO U13121266644809-165
8A.S.D. Scuola Pall. Vignola U1310115662058733
9Anzola Basket U13612111579763-184
10Pol. Giovanni Masi U13615312699990-201
11F. Francia Pall. U13212111510840-330
12Vis Academy Persiceto U130909260631-371

Under 13 2021-2022

DataGameOrario/RisultatiCompetizioneStagioneCourtArticoloMatch Day
2021-11-13 18:00:5213 Nov 2021 Anzola Basket U13 vs F. Francia Pall. U1366 - 34Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2021-11-21 10:00:5221 Nov 2021 Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U13 vs Anzola Basket U1359 - 55Under 132021-2022PalaImpastato - ValsamoggiaRiepilogo-
2021-11-28 16:00:1928 Nov 2021 UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 ASD U13 vs Anzola Basket U1364 - 41Under 132021-2022Palestra CUS Modena - Via Campi 161 - Modena (MO)Riepilogo-
2021-12-05 17:30:455 Dic 2021 ASD DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO U13 vs Anzola Basket U1371 - 58Under 132021-2022Palestra Comunale - Via XXI Aprile 1945, 13 - Sant'Agata Bolognese (BO)Riepilogo-
2021-12-11 16:00:2311 Dic 2021 Anzola Basket U13 vs Vis Academy Persiceto U1364 - 31Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2021-12-19 11:00:0419 Dic 2021 NAZARENO BASKET CARPI U13 vs Anzola Basket U1378 - 54Under 132021-2022Palestra della Solidarietà - V.le dell'Industria - CarpiRiepilogo-
2021-12-22 15:45:3822 Dic 2021 Anzola Basket U13 vs U. P. Calderara Pall. U1317 - 90Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2022-01-15 18:00:2615 Gen 2022 Pol. Giovanni Masi U13 vs Anzola Basket U1363 - 49Under 132021-2022Palestra ITCS Salvemini - Via S. Pertini, 2 - Casalecchio di RenoRiepilogo-
2022-02-11 11:00:4711 Feb 2022 F. Francia Pall. U13 vs Anzola Basket U1343 - 56Under 132021-2022Pal. Deserti - Via Abbazia 4 - Zola PredosaRiepilogo-
2022-02-20 11:00:1120 Feb 2022 Anzola Basket U13 vs Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U1341 - 59Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2022-02-24 11:00:3424 Feb 2022 Anzola Basket U13 vs UNIVERSAL BASKET 2010 ASD U1330 - 105Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2022-03-05 11:00:495 Mar 2022 Anzola Basket U13 vs ASD DIABLOS BASKET S.AGATA BO U1348 - 66Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogo-
2022-05-02 17:20:272 Mag 2022 A.S.D. Scuola Pall. Vignola U13 vs Anzola Basket U13 17:20:2717:20Under 132021-2022Palestra Comunale - Via Resistenza 10 - Formi Savignano sul Panaro (MO)Anteprima-
2022-05-08 11:15:498 Mag 2022 ASD PALL. SASSUOLO U13 vs Anzola Basket U13 11:15:4911:15Under 132021-2022Campo Polo Scolastico - Via Nievo - Sassuolo (MO)Anteprima-
2022-05-15 15:00:0615 Mag 2022 Anzola Basket U13 vs A. Dil. BK. Pol. Castelfranco E. U13 15:00:0615:00Under 132021-2022Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprima-
Print Friendly, PDF & Email