Under 14 (2009)

STAGIONE  2022 / 2023
# Giocatore
23 Sini Alessandro
24 Franceschi Samuele
26 Evangelista Alessio
30 Puccini Giacomo
31 Sparaco Federico
39 Depangher Manzini Tomaso
40 Dizdari Arlind
42 Borghi Francesco
66 Remnov Volodymyr

Allenatore:  Daniele Venturi
Allenatore:  Marco Rusticelli

Classifica Under 14 (2022-2023)

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Anzola Basket U1448264694645
2ASD Pall. Sassuolo U142110805030
3Unione Scuola Pallacanestro U142110664620
4Pol. Giovanni Masi U142110725418
5Invictus Bologna U142110645410
6Basket Castelfranco U142110564610
7U.P. Calderara Pall. U14211065605
8F. FRANCIA PALL. U140000000
8SCUOLA BASKET SAMOGGIA 1999 A U140000000
10Vis Academy Persiceto U1401013067-37
11Pol. Vergatese U1401013192-61

Under 14 (2022-2023)

DataGameOrario/RisultatiCompetizioneStagioneCourtArticoloMatch Day
2022-11-13 15:00:0713 Nov 2022 Anzola Basket U14 vs Pol. Vergatese U1492 - 31Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2022-11-20 11:00:5620 Nov 2022 Anzola Basket U14 vs Vis Academy Persiceto U1467 - 30Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Andata
2022-11-26 17:30:3826 Nov 2022 Anzola Basket U14 vs Invictus Bologna U1454 - 64Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Andata
2022-12-04 15:00:294 Dic 2022 Unione Scuola Pallacanestro U14 vs Anzola Basket U1466 - 46Under 142022-2023Palestra Comunale - Via Resistenza 10 - Formi Savignano sul Panaro (MO)RiepilogoIV Andata
2022-12-17 17:00:2517 Dic 2022 ASD Pall. Sassuolo U14 vs Anzola Basket U1480 - 50Under 142022-2023Campo Polo Scolastico - Via Nievo - Sassuolo (MO)RiepilogoVI Andata
2023-01-08 11:00:218 Gen 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs U.P. Calderara Pall. U1460 - 65Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVII Andata
2023-01-15 16:00:0615 Gen 2023 Pol. Giovanni Masi U14 vs Anzola Basket U1472 - 54Under 142022-2023Palestra ITCS Salvemini - Via S. Pertini, 2 - Casalecchio di RenoRiepilogoVIII Andata
2023-01-21 17:45:0021 Gen 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs Basket Castelfranco U1446 - 56Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIX Andata
2023-01-29 11:30:4729 Gen 2023 F. FRANCIA PALL. U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 11:30:4711:30Under 142022-2023Palasport - Via dello Sport 2 (ex V. Risorgimento) Zola PredosaX Andata
2023-02-05 16:00:535 Feb 2023 SCUOLA BASKET SAMOGGIA 1999 A U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 16:00:5316:00Under 142022-2023Viale dei Martiri, 2 - BazzanoXI Andata
2023-02-12 10:30:5112 Feb 2023 Pol. Vergatese U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 10:30:5110:30Under 142022-2023Istituto Fantini, Via Aldo Moro, 30 - VergatoI Ritorno
2023-02-13 19:20:4213 Feb 2023 Vis Academy Persiceto U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 19:20:4219:20Under 142022-2023Palasport - Via Castelfranco 16/B - San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)II Ritorno
2023-02-26 11:00:3426 Feb 2023 Invictus Bologna U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 11:00:3411:00Under 142022-2023C.S. Cavina - Via Biancolelli, 30 - BolognaIII Riotrno
2023-03-04 15:45:304 Mar 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs Unione Scuola Pallacanestro U14 15:45:3015:45Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaIV Ritorno
2023-03-18 17:45:1918 Mar 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs ASD Pall. Sassuolo U14 17:45:1917:45Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaVI Ritorno
2023-03-25 16:00:0325 Mar 2023 U.P. Calderara Pall. U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 16:00:0316:00Under 142022-2023Palatenda - Via Garibaldi 8 - Calderara di Reno (BO)VII Ritorno
2023-04-01 15:45:061 Apr 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs Pol. Giovanni Masi U14 15:45:0615:45Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaVIII Ritorno
2023-04-15 16:00:5915 Apr 2023 Basket Castelfranco U14 vs Anzola Basket U14 16:00:5916:00Under 142022-2023Palasport - Via Magenta 12 - Castelfranco Emilia (MO)IX Ritorno
2023-04-22 15:45:0922 Apr 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs F. FRANCIA PALL. U14 15:45:0915:45Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaX Ritorno
2023-04-29 15:45:5729 Apr 2023 Anzola Basket U14 vs SCUOLA BASKET SAMOGGIA 1999 A U14 15:45:5715:45Under 142022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaXI Ritorno
Print Friendly, PDF & Email