Under 15 (2008)

STAGIONE  2022 / 2023
 
# Giocatore
4 Sabbioni Sebastian
22 Musolesi Ettore
41 Marra Federico
43 Pedrini Luca
44 Piccinelli Alessandro
45 Sassoni Diego
47 Manti Giuseppe
48 Angiolini Gregorio
50 Storni Luca
51 Fini Alex
52 Musolesi Alessandro
53 Di Paolo Mario
55 Lambertini Davide
57 Di Paolo Marco
58 Bombarda Matteo
94 Bellagamba Denis

Allenatore:  Marco Rusticelli
Vice Allenatore:  Rizzardo Zani

Classifica Under 15 (2022-2023)

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Antal Pallavicini U152221115712037
2Vis Academy Persiceto U15422015911049
3SPV Vignola U1542201338449
4Rebasket U15221114012911
5Anzola Basket U15210131361324
6PGS Smile Formigine U1501013458-24
7SB1999 Samoggia U15020299155-56
8Castellarano Basket U15010133103-70

Under 15 (2022/2023)

DataGameOrario/RisultatiCompetizioneStagioneCourtArticoloMatch Day
2022-10-29 17:45:1329 Ott 2022 Anzola Basket U15 vs Rebasket U1575 - 53Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaI Andata
2022-11-06 11:30:296 Nov 2022 Vis Academy Persiceto U15 vs Anzola Basket U1579 - 61Under 152022-2023Palasport - Via Castelfranco 16/B - San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)II Andata
2022-11-15 17:30:4715 Nov 2022 Antal Pallavicini U15 vs Anzola Basket U1555 - 67Under 152022-2023Palestra Lercaro - Via M. E. Lepido 194/10 Bologna (BO)RiepilogoIII Andata
2022-11-20 19:00:5620 Nov 2022 Anzola Basket U15 vs PGS Smile Formigine U1575 - 63Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIV Andata
2022-11-26 18:00:0726 Nov 2022 SB1999 Samoggia U15 vs Anzola Basket U1559 - 77Under 152022-2023Viale dei Martiri, 2 - BazzanoRiepilogoV Andata
2022-12-04 15:00:094 Dic 2022 Anzola Basket U15 vs Castellarano Basket U1567 - 39Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaVI Andata
2022-12-12 17:30:1412 Dic 2022 SPV Vignola U15 vs Anzola Basket U1596 - 42Under 152022-2023Pal. Scuole Muratori - Via Di Vittorio (ang. Via Prampolini) - VignolaRiepilogoVII Andata
2022-12-18 11:00:2218 Dic 2022 Rebasket U15 vs Anzola Basket U1548 - 63Under 152022-2023Via Mari, 13a - Rubiera RERiepilogoI Ritorno
2023-01-15 15:00:3215 Gen 2023 Anzola Basket U15 vs Vis Academy Persiceto U1562 - 65Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Ritorno
2023-01-21 15:45:4621 Gen 2023 Anzola Basket U15 vs Antal Pallavicini U1576 - 60Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Ritorno
2023-01-29 18:00:5229 Gen 2023 PGS Smile Formigine U15 vs Anzola Basket U15 18:00:5218:00Under 152022-2023Palestra Polivalente Cavazzuti - Viale dello Sport - Formigine (MO)IV Ritorno
2023-02-04 15:45:034 Feb 2023 Anzola Basket U15 vs SB1999 Samoggia U15 15:45:0315:45Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaV Ritorno
2023-02-12 18:15:1412 Feb 2023 Castellarano Basket U15 vs Anzola Basket U15 18:15:1418:15Under 152022-2023Pal. Parrocchiale - Via Chiaviche, 2 - Castellarano REVI Ritorno
2023-02-19 17:00:1519 Feb 2023 Anzola Basket U15 vs SPV Vignola U15 17:00:1517:00Under 152022-2023Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaVII Ritorno

Allenatore:  Marco Rusticelli
Allenatore in seconda:  Zani Riccardo

Print Friendly, PDF & Email