Under 16

Stagione  2018 / 2019
Stagione  2018 / 2019

Elenco Giocatori Under 16

#GiocatorePT
Rizzato Alessandro0
6Pittigliani Matteo7
8Monti Alessandro56
10Dall’Olio Luca0
11Fanti Simone394
12Salarieh Payam142
15Finelli Illias0
16Quattrini Michael46
18Maggi Alberto41
22Raimondi Marco0
26Pipitone Mirko0
27Marchesini Francesco14
28Parisini Riccardo92
29Lambertini Cristian81
35Lisotti Simone54
36Bongiovanni Luca44
37Sparaco Tommaso12
39Saruggia Simone17
40Bottone Francesco0

Allenatore: Caroldi Mattia

Classifica Under 16 Girone C 2018-2019

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Atletico Basket U1632161601197874323
2F. Francia Pall. U1620161061113109617
3U.P. Calderara Pall. U1620161069929902
4Anzola Basket U1618169799695640
5Libertas San Felice Bologna U1614167910971112-15
6Pol. Giovanni Masi U1612166109691034-65
7Pallacanestro Pianoro U161016511912965-53
8CSI Sasso Marconi U162161158761120-244

Legenda: PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Ca

Under 16

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLuogo PartitaArticoloMatch Day
2018-10-21 11:00:5321 Ott 2018 Anzola Basket U16 vs U.P. Calderara Pall.66 - 71Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2018-10-27 16:00:3627 Ott 2018 Libertas San Felice Bologna U16 vs Anzola Basket U1665 - 71Palestra C.S. Corticelli - Via Zoni 2 - Bologna (BO)RiepilogoII Andata
2018-11-06 19:30:566 Nov 2018 Anzola Basket U16 vs Pol. Giovanni Masi U1661 - 53Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Andata
2018-11-11 11:00:4211 Nov 2018 CSI Sasso Marconi U16 vs Anzola Basket U1652 - 65C.S.Cà de Testi - Via Cà de Testi - Sasso Marconi (BO)RiepilogoIV Andata
2018-11-20 19:20:2520 Nov 2018 Atletico Basket U16 vs Anzola Basket U1684 - 55C.S. Cavina - Via Biancolelli, 30 - BolognaRiepilogoV Andata
2018-11-27 19:30:1427 Nov 2018 Anzola Basket U16 vs Pallacanestro Pianoro U1668 - 60Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVI Andata
2018-12-02 20:00:022 Dic 2018 F. Francia Pall. U16 vs Anzola Basket U1676 - 55Pal. Deserti - Via Abbazia 4 - Zola PredosaRiepilogoVII Andata
2018-12-08 18:30:278 Dic 2018 U.P. Calderara Pall. U16 vs Anzola Basket U1659 - 76Pal. Comunale Morello - Via Grandi 2/4 - Calderara di Reno (BO)RiepilogoI Ritorno
2018-12-16 11:00:3316 Dic 2018 Anzola Basket U16 vs Libertas San Felice Bologna U1677 - 51Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Ritorno
2018-12-22 18:00:3522 Dic 2018 Pol. Giovanni Masi U16 vs Anzola Basket U1657 - 53Palestra ITCS Salvemini - Via S. Pertini, 2 - Casalecchio di RenoRiepilogoIII Ritorno
2019-01-13 11:00:2713 Gen 2019 Anzola Basket U16 vs CSI Sasso Marconi U1678 - 55Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIV Ritorno
2019-01-20 11:00:2120 Gen 2019 Anzola Basket U16 vs Atletico Basket U1655 - 63Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoV Ritorno
2019-01-27 18:00:1227 Gen 2019 Pallacanestro Pianoro U16 vs Anzola Basket U1641 - 65Palestra Comunale - Via Dello Sport - Pianoro (BO)RiepilogoVI Ritorno
2019-02-03 11:00:583 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U16 vs F. Francia Pall. U1673 - 55Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVII Ritorno
2019-02-16 18:00:4216 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U16 vs U.P. Calderara Pall. U1644 - 46Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata (Orologio)
2019-02-26 18:50:3926 Feb 2019 Atletico Basket U16 vs Anzola Basket U1668 - 34C.S. Cavina - Via Biancolelli, 30 - BolognaRiepilogoII Ritorno (Orologio)

Under 16

Print Friendly, PDF & Email