Under 20

Elenco Giocatori Under 20

#GiocatorePT
Marinetto Mattia25
Lolli Jonathan0
Baldassarri Lorenzo22
Mazzanti Alessandro36
Pellicciari Morris0
Mensah103
Venturi Lorenzo22
Gherardi Giacomo66
Lisotti Samuele53
Benassi Andrea63
Barbieri Nicolò34
Balboni Davide4
Dalimonte Luca6
Barletta Davide0
Taoufik Osama52
Tassinari Gabriele56
Neri Filippo52
3Gandolfi Giacomo102
16Giugni Matteo92
25Cacciari Riccardo90
69Montanari Luca139

Capo Allenatore: Michelotti Daniele

Classifica Under 20 Girone B 2018-2019

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1F. Francia Pall. U20381919015261015511
2Pol. Castelfranco E. U20321916313611132229
3Boiardo U20261813512351079156
4Vis Basket Persiceto U2022181171164107292
5Pol. Monte S. Pietro U20201910911611195-34
6Rebasket U2018189911151176-61
7Pico Mirandola 1971 U2014187111150113416
8Anzola Basket U20141971211521167-15
9P.G.S. Smile U20141871110431059-16
10Pall. Reggiolo U20141971210471216-169
11Pall. Novellara U206193169331309-376
12Virtus Casalgrande U204182169311254-323

Legenda: PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Ca

Under 20

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLuogo PartitaArticoloMatch Day
2018-10-15 21:30:5315 Ott 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pico Mirandola 1971 U2069 - 78Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2018-10-20 17:00:3920 Ott 2018 Virtus Casalgrande U20 vs Anzola Basket U2053 - 84Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Gramsci 5/A - Casalgrande (RE)RiepilogoII Andata
2018-10-29 21:30:5729 Ott 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pol. Castelfranco E. U2065 - 66Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Andata
2018-11-04 11:30:164 Nov 2018 Pol. Monte S. Pietro U20 vs Anzola Basket U2067 - 60Palestra Com. J.Owens - Via Gullini 4 - Loc. Ponteriva Monte San Pietro (BO)RiepilogoIV Andata
2018-11-10 17:30:1210 Nov 2018 Vis Basket Persiceto U20 vs Anzola Basket U2059 - 65Palasport - Via Castelfranco 16/B - San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)RiepilogoV Andata
2018-11-19 21:30:5919 Nov 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pall. Reggiolo U2057 - 59Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVI Andata
2018-11-26 21:00:4326 Nov 2018 Pall. Novellara U20 vs Anzola Basket U2036 - 71Palestra Comunale - Via Novy Jicin 4 - NovellaraRiepilogoVII Andata
2018-12-03 21:00:313 Dic 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Rebasket U2057 - 64Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVIII Andata
2018-12-11 21:15:3111 Dic 2018 P.G.S. Smile U20 vs Anzola Basket U2053 - 48Palestra Polivalente Cavazzuti - Viale dello Sport - Formigine (MO)RiepilogoIX Andata
2018-12-17 21:30:2317 Dic 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Boiardo U2079 - 75Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoX Andata
2019-01-13 20:00:1813 Gen 2019 F. Francia Pall. U20 vs Anzola Basket U2074 - 52Pal. Deserti - Via Abbazia 4 - Zola PredosaRiepilogoXI Andata
2019-01-22 21:00:4822 Gen 2019 Pico Mirandola 1971 U20 vs Anzola Basket U2047 - 48Palestra Jesse Owens - Via Piave 48 - Mirandola (MO)RiepilogoI Ritorno
2019-01-28 21:30:3628 Gen 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Virtus Casalgrande U2063 - 39Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Ritorno
2019-02-02 20:00:192 Feb 2019 Pol. Castelfranco E. U20 vs Anzola Basket U2073 - 44Palasport - Via Magenta 12 - Castelfranco Emilia (MO)RiepilogoIII Ritorno
2019-02-11 21:30:2811 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pol. Monte S. Pietro U2063 - 79Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIV Ritorno
2019-02-18 21:30:3518 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Vis Basket Persiceto U2056 - 57Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoV Ritorno
2019-02-24 18:30:2324 Feb 2019 Pall. Reggiolo U20 vs Anzola Basket U2057 - 50Pal. Com. Ildebrando Magani - Via 4 Novembre 9 - Reggiolo (RE)RiepilogoVI Ritorno
2019-03-04 21:30:064 Mar 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pall. Novellara U2070 - 62Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVII Ritorno
2019-03-10 15:30:5410 Mar 2019 Rebasket U20 vs Anzola Basket U2069 - 51Palasport - Via S. Andrea 15 - Castelnovo di SottoRiepilogoVIII Ritorno
2019-03-18 21:30:4418 Mar 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs P.G.S. Smile U20 21:30:4421:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIX Ritorno
2019-03-25 20:30:3125 Mar 2019 Boiardo U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 20:30:3120:30Palestra S. Francesco - Via Nicolò Dell'Abate - Scandiano (RE)AnteprimaX Ritorno
2019-04-01 21:30:191 Apr 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs F. Francia Pall. U20 21:30:1921:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaXI Ritorno

Under 20

Print Friendly, PDF & Email