Under 20

Elenco Giocatori Under 20

#GiocatorePT
Marinetto Mattia25
Lolli Jonathan0
Baldassarri Lorenzo14
Mazzanti Alessandro23
Pellicciari Morris0
Mensah84
Venturi Lorenzo15
Gherardi Giacomo20
Lisotti Samuele38
Benassi Andrea45
Barbieri Nicolò6
Balboni Davide2
Dalimonte Luca4
Barletta Davide0
Taoufik Osama17
Tassinari Gabriele32
Neri Filippo52
3Gandolfi Giacomo27
16Giugni Matteo92
25Cacciari Riccardo61
69Montanari Luca71

Capo Allenatore: Michelotti Daniele

Classifica Under 20 Girone B 2018-2019

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1F. Francia Pall. U202211110862564298
2Boiardo U2016108269861088
3Pol. Castelfranco E. U2014107368560382
4Pol. Monte S. Pietro U2014117469368310
5Pico Mirandola 1971 U2012106467762057
6Rebasket U20121165703709-6
7Vis Basket Persiceto U2010105561959821
8Pall. Reggiolo U20101156653690-37
9Anzola Basket U208114770768423
10P.G.S. Smile U2081147602652-50
11Pall. Novellara U20211110514757-243
12Virtus Casalgrande U20011011551794-243

Legenda: PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Ca

Under 20

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLuogo PartitaArticoloMatch Day
2018-10-15 21:30:5315 Ott 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pico Mirandola 1971 U2069 - 78Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2018-10-20 17:00:3920 Ott 2018 Virtus Casalgrande U20 vs Anzola Basket U2053 - 84Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Gramsci 5/A - Casalgrande (RE)RiepilogoII Andata
2018-10-29 21:30:5729 Ott 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pol. Castelfranco E. U2065 - 66Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Andata
2018-11-04 11:30:164 Nov 2018 Pol. Monte S. Pietro U20 vs Anzola Basket U2067 - 60Palestra Com. J.Owens - Via Gullini 4 - Loc. Ponteriva Monte San Pietro (BO)RiepilogoIV Andata
2018-11-10 17:30:1210 Nov 2018 Vis Basket Persiceto U20 vs Anzola Basket U2059 - 65Palasport - Via Castelfranco 16/B - San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO)RiepilogoV Andata
2018-11-19 21:30:5919 Nov 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pall. Reggiolo U2057 - 59Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVI Andata
2018-11-26 21:00:4326 Nov 2018 Pall. Novellara U20 vs Anzola Basket U2036 - 71Palestra Comunale - Via Novy Jicin 4 - NovellaraRiepilogoVII Andata
2018-12-03 21:00:313 Dic 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Rebasket U2057 - 64Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVIII Andata
2018-12-11 21:15:3111 Dic 2018 P.G.S. Smile U20 vs Anzola Basket U2053 - 48Palestra Polivalente Cavazzuti - Viale dello Sport - Formigine (MO)RiepilogoIX Andata
2018-12-17 21:30:2317 Dic 2018 Anzola Basket U20 vs Boiardo U2079 - 75Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoX Andata
2019-01-13 20:00:1813 Gen 2019 F. Francia Pall. U20 vs Anzola Basket U2074 - 52Pal. Deserti - Via Abbazia 4 - Zola PredosaRiepilogoXI Andata
2019-01-22 21:00:4822 Gen 2019 Pico Mirandola 1971 U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 21:00:4821:00Palestra Jesse Owens - Via Piave 48 - Mirandola (MO)AnteprimaI Ritorno
2019-01-28 21:30:3628 Gen 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Virtus Casalgrande U20 21:30:3621:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaII Ritorno
2019-02-02 20:00:192 Feb 2019 Pol. Castelfranco E. U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 20:00:1920:00Palasport - Via Magenta 12 - Castelfranco Emilia (MO)AnteprimaIII Ritorno
2019-02-11 21:30:2811 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pol. Monte S. Pietro U20 21:30:2821:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaIV Ritorno
2019-02-18 21:30:3518 Feb 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Vis Basket Persiceto U20 21:30:3521:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaV Ritorno
2019-02-24 18:30:2324 Feb 2019 Pall. Reggiolo U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 18:30:2318:30Pal. Com. Ildebrando Magani - Via 4 Novembre 9 - Reggiolo (RE)AnteprimaVI Ritorno
2019-03-04 21:30:064 Mar 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs Pall. Novellara U20 21:30:0621:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaVII Ritorno
2019-03-10 15:30:5410 Mar 2019 Rebasket U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 15:30:5415:30Palasport - Via S. Andrea 15 - Castelnovo di SottoAnteprimaVIII Ritorno
2019-03-18 21:30:4418 Mar 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs P.G.S. Smile U20 21:30:4421:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaIX Ritorno
2019-03-25 20:30:3125 Mar 2019 Boiardo U20 vs Anzola Basket U20 20:30:3120:30Palestra S. Francesco - Via Nicolò Dell'Abate - Scandiano (RE)AnteprimaX Ritorno
2019-04-01 21:30:191 Apr 2019 Anzola Basket U20 vs F. Francia Pall. U20 21:30:1921:30Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaAnteprimaXI Ritorno

Under 20

Print Friendly, PDF & Email