Calendario e Classifica Under 13 2019-2020

Classifica Under 13 (2019-2020)

PosSquadraPTGIWLPFPADIFF
1Atletico Basket U1316101284685518167
2Ginnastica Fortitudo “Blu” U132213112891596295
3Invictus Bologna U132213112794515279
4F. Francia Pall. U132013103833569264
5Anzola Basket U132013103803571232
6Pol. Giovanni Masi U1312136765061436
7Salus Pall. Bologna U1312136775472430
8Vis Trebbo Sez. Basket Junior U1381349649663-14
9Ginnastica Fortitudo “Bianco” U1381349637686-49
10Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U1381248540717-177
11Pallacanestro Pianoro U13412210477748-271
12Scuola Basket Ferrara U140000000
13Pol. Monte S. Pietro U130120122501042-792

Legenda: PT = Punti; GI = Giocate; W = Vinte; L = Perse; PF = Punti Fatti; PA = Punti Subiti; DIFF = Differenza Canestri

Under 13 2019-2020

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiLuogo PartitaArticoloMatch Day
2019-11-06 16:00:556 Nov 2019 Anzola Basket U13 vs Invictus Bologna U1344 - 68Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoI Andata
2019-11-09 16:00:039 Nov 2019 Vis Trebbo Sez. Basket Junior U13 vs Anzola Basket U1348 - 50RiepilogoII Andata
2019-11-23 16:00:1123 Nov 2019 Anzola Basket U13 vs Atletico Basket U1320 - 0Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIV Andata
2019-12-01 10:00:241 Dic 2019 Pol. Monte S. Pietro U13 vs Anzola Basket U1310 - 125RiepilogoV Andata
2019-12-04 17:00:554 Dic 2019 Pol. Giovanni Masi U13 vs Anzola Basket U1341 - 47RiepilogoIII Andata
2019-12-07 16:00:437 Dic 2019 Anzola Basket U13 vs Salus Pall. Bologna U1355 - 67Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVI Andata
2019-12-15 10:00:3715 Dic 2019 Ginnastica Fortitudo “Bianco” U13 vs Anzola Basket U1369 - 80RiepilogoVII Andata
2019-12-22 15:00:4122 Dic 2019 Anzola Basket U13 vs Ginnastica Fortitudo “Blu” U1354 - 49Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoVIII Andata
2020-01-14 18:40:5714 Gen 2020 F. Francia Pall. U13 vs Anzola Basket U1364 - 63Pal. Deserti - Via Abbazia 4 - Zola PredosaRiepilogoIX Andata
2020-01-16 18:15:5616 Gen 2020 Anzola Basket U13 vs Scuola Basket Samoggia 1999 U1365 - 31Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoX Andata
2020-01-26 15:00:3826 Gen 2020 Pallacanestro Pianoro U13 vs Anzola Basket U1333 - 97Palestra Comunale - Via Dello Sport - Pianoro (BO)RiepilogoXI Andata
2020-02-03 19:15:273 Feb 2020 Invictus Bologna U13 vs Anzola Basket U1349 - 52RiepilogoI Ritorno
2020-02-08 15:00:468 Feb 2020 Anzola Basket U13 vs Vis Trebbo Sez. Basket Junior U1351 - 42Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoII Ritorno
2020-02-15 15:00:5215 Feb 2020 Anzola Basket U13 vs Pol. Giovanni Masi U13 15:00:5215:00Palazzetto Via Lunga, 10 - Anzola EmiliaRiepilogoIII Ritorno
Print Friendly, PDF & Email